Výsledky - Celkově

Pořadí Číslo Název týmu Běh Paragliding MTB Celkem Ztráta
Jméno Čas Jméno Čas Jméno vrchol downhill Čas
1 36 Matera Tomáš J Tomáš Matera 00:19:06 Tomáš Matera 00:13:08 Tomáš Matera 00:30:50 00:16:16 00:47:06 01:19:20 00:00:00
2 4 No name T Tomáš Peter 00:19:22 Honza Staník 00:15:27 Vojtěch Brychta 00:34:07 00:14:28 00:48:35 01:23:24 00:04:04
3 9 Veni et Vidi T Jiří Navrátík 00:22:03 Jiří Majzner 00:19:11 David Waszut 00:38:41 00:10:26 00:49:07 01:30:21 00:11:01
4 16 Crossbike.cz T David Belej 00:24:13 David Belej 00:19:43 Roman Kroček 00:30:09 00:17:17 00:47:26 01:31:22 00:12:02
5 12 EL SPEEDO OLDSCHOOL T Jakub Janovic 00:25:58 Dalibor Carbol 00:11:20 Tom Rett 00:36:41 00:17:24 00:54:05 01:31:23 00:12:03
6 13 Rehabilitační Ústav Přední Komoránsko T Patrik Pryszcz 00:20:19 Šimon Kubalka 00:14:39 Roman Borski 00:43:13 00:13:54 00:57:07 01:32:05 00:12:45
7 11 PRP Expres T Paweł Czapla 00:22:57 Roman Michejda 00:18:28 Pavel Bartulec 00:40:40 00:11:28 00:52:08 01:33:33 00:14:13
8 34 Jansa Martin J Martin Jansa 00:22:50 Martin Jansa 00:16:27 Martin Jansa 00:40:53 00:14:51 00:55:44 01:35:01 00:15:41
9 33 Foltys Jiří J Jiří Foltys Jiří Foltys Jiří Foltys 00:18:51 01:39:14 00:19:54
10 42 Kaláb Dalibor J Dalibor Kaláb 00:23:22 Dalibor Kaláb 00:14:25 Dalibor Kaláb 00:43:10 00:19:08 01:02:18 01:40:05 00:20:45
11 10 BBFM T Jakub Pavliska 00:26:47 Michal Pavliska 00:21:09 Michal Pavliska 00:37:32 00:18:31 00:56:03 01:43:59 00:24:39
12 40 Škrob Vojtěch J Vojtěch Škrob 00:22:29 Vojtěch Škrob 00:19:44 Vojtěch Škrob 00:43:36 00:20:56 01:04:32 01:46:45 00:27:25
13 30 Stoklasa Bohumír J Bohumír Stoklasa 00:24:10 Bohumír Stoklasa 00:20:24 Bohumír Stoklasa 00:50:00 00:21:53 01:11:53 01:56:27 00:37:07
14 29 Podpinka René J René Podpinka 00:25:25 René Podpinka 00:17:02 René Podpinka 00:53:16 00:23:14 01:16:30 01:58:57 00:39:37
15 14 Kobzulek, Koblížek a Jack Sparow Ž Iveta Neprašová 00:28:42 Barbora Pavlásková 00:27:05 Barbora Šimková 00:42:50 00:20:23 01:03:13 01:59:00 00:39:40
16 8 Wiewiórka na Drzewie T Michal Chabiński 00:31:16 Radosław Kuczyński 00:30:31 Bartek Jezior 00:58:30 00:20:02 01:18:32 02:20:19 01:00:59
17 15 Beskyd-Natural T Daniel Pospíšil 00:30:14 Tomáš Kocur Josef Podlucký 00:22:03 02:21:28 01:02:08
18 1 kamznástokurňazatáh T Petr Pospíšil 00:34:07 Zbyněk Doležal 00:32:59 Michal Klouda 00:53:23 00:25:00 01:18:23 02:25:29 01:06:09
19 41 Dvorský David J David Dvorský 00:30:49 David Dvorský David Dvorský 00:30:06 02:32:30 01:13:10
20 6 Iniemaslabych.pl T Artur Mazur 00:25:25 Slawomir Mazur 00:27:20 Dorota Juranek 01:24:51 00:18:25 01:43:16 02:36:01 01:16:41
21 5 LeSiNi Ž Lenka Tomášková 00:30:04 Simona Kaněrová 00:31:33 Nikol Rejmontová 00:56:29 00:38:22 01:34:51 02:36:28 01:17:08
22 2 Šupáci T Martin Zejda 00:39:11 Adam Běláč 00:36:21 Josef Prášek 00:49:34 00:34:09 01:23:43 02:39:15 01:19:55
23 3 Piloti.cz ladies Ž Adéla Kuželová 00:26:27 Veronika Orlivová 00:13:54 Romana Daněčková 01:37:12 00:24:48 02:02:00 02:42:21 01:23:01
24 44 Gilániová Tereza J Tereza Gilániová 00:23:17 Tereza Gilániová 00:21:10 Tereza Gilániová 01:32:15 00:33:23 02:05:38 02:50:05 01:30:45
25 35 Rára Aleš J Aleš Rára 00:26:17 Aleš Rára 00:20:03 Aleš Rára 01:32:51 00:33:11 02:06:02 02:52:22 01:33:02
26 31 Vyhlídal Patrik J Patrik Vyhlídal 00:29:01 Patrik Vyhlídal 00:16:12 Patrik Vyhlídal 01:42:05 00:37:27 02:19:32 03:04:45 01:45:25
27 26 Malý Vít J Vít Malý 00:36:26 Vít Malý 00:37:41 Vít Malý 01:30:02 00:51:08 02:21:10 03:35:17 02:15:57
28 7 Stania Team T Stanislaw Wojtuń 00:33:12 Leszek Porwol Jerzy Górkiewicz 00:33:12
29 43 Palo Milan J Milan Palo 00:34:57 Milan Palo Milan Palo 00:34:57
30 27 Gabla Martin J Martin Gabla Martin Gabla Martin Gabla
31 28 Soroka Krzysztof J Krzysztof Soroka Krzysztof Soroka Krzysztof Soroka
32 32 Vyhlídal Ondra J Ondra Vyhlídal Ondra Vyhlídal Ondra Vyhlídal
33 37 Kubický Pavel J Pavel Kubický Pavel Kubický Pavel Kubický
34 38 Baciák Pavel J Pavel Baciák Pavel Baciák Pavel Baciák
35 39 Sykora David J David Sykora David Sykora David Sykora